Discover the stars of tomorrow

From June 1st to 15th 2019

You are here : Homepage > Archive > The matches

The matches - Angleterre

0 - 4
Date 06/11/2019
Type 9e-10e places
Venue Mallemort (Stade Honneur)
Referee M.FALAHI
Goalscorers
Hirst (15’, 26’), Nketiah (23’, pen), McNeil (29’)
2 - 1
Date 06/07/2019
Type Groupe A
Venue Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Referee M.FALAHI
Goalscorers
Jara (87'), Aranguiz (90'+1)
Willock (45'+6)
2 - 3
Date 06/04/2019
Type Groupe A
Venue Salon de Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Referee M.FESNIC
Goalscorers
Nketiah (8'), Willock (87')
Marcos Paulo (22’), Cardoso (39’), Correia (42’)
1 - 2
Date 06/01/2019
Type Groupe A
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.GONZALEZ
Goalscorers
Chalobah (36’)
Ominami (47’), Naganuma (68’)
1 - 2
Date 06/09/2018
Type Finale
Venue Martigues (Stade Francis Turcan)
Referee M.PAPADOPOULOS
Goalscorers
Alvarado (1')
Fry (32'), Dowell (36')
1 - 3
Date 06/06/2018
Type Demi-finale
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.ORTIZ NAVA
Goalscorers
Johnston (30')
Connolly (45'), Nketiah (49', 69')
4 - 0
Date 06/01/2018
Type Po
Venue Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Referee M.RUDOLF
Goalscorers
Alhama (37', csc), Vieira (52'), Abraham (56'), Armstrong (66')
0 - 0
Date 05/29/2018
Type Po
Venue Salon de Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Referee M.ABED
Goalscorers
2 - 1
Date 05/26/2018
Type Po
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee
Goalscorers
Fry (51'), Abraham (78')
Yan (19')
1 - 1
Date 06/10/2017
Type Finale
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.OREL(Republique Tcheque)
Goalscorers
Taylor-Crossdale
Tirs au but : 5
Loba
Tirs au but : 3
3 - 0
Date 06/08/2017
Type Demi-Finales
Venue Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Referee M.MUACHIHUISSA(Angola)
Goalscorers
Barnes (2), Embleton
1 - 2
Date 06/04/2017
Type Po
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.PAPAPETROU(Grece)
Goalscorers
Ando
Hirst, Taylor-Crossdale
7 - 1
Date 06/01/2017
Type Po
Venue Salon de Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Referee M.SANT(Malte)
Goalscorers
Barnes (3), Hirst (3), Brooks
Saucedo
1 - 0
Date 05/29/2017
Type Po
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.ABED(France)
Goalscorers
Ugbo
2 - 1
Date 05/29/2016
Type Finale
Venue Avignon (Parc des Sports)
Referee M. Silva (Portugal)
Goalscorers
Baker, Loftus-Cheek
Diallo
0 - 1
Date 05/27/2016
Type Po
Venue Toulon (Léo Lagrange)
Referee M. Lardot (Belgique)
Goalscorers
Baker
0 - 4
Date 05/25/2016
Type Po
Venue Six-Fours-les-Plages (Antoine Baptiste)
Referee M. Popov (Bulgarie)
Goalscorers
Loftus-Cheek (2), Baker, Redmond
7 - 1
Date 05/23/2016
Type Po
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M. Lardot (Belgique)
Goalscorers
Grealish (2), Woodrow (2), Ward-Prowse, Redmond, Toure (CSC)
Diallo T.
1 - 0
Date 05/19/2016
Type Po
Venue Toulon (Léo Lagrange)
Referee M. Popov (Bulgarie)
Goalscorers
Baker
2 - 1
Date 06/07/2015
Type 3e et 4e places
Venue Toulon (Mayol)
Referee M. Zourak (Maroc)
Goalscorers
Hernandez, Joya
Hause

Our partners

      Conseil Départemental des Bouches du Rhône CD13          Muy Manero