Discover the stars of tomorrow

From June 1st to 15th 2019

You are here : Homepage > Archive > The matches

The matches - Portugal

3 - 0
Date 06/12/2019
Type 5e-6e places
Venue Mallemort (Stade Honneur)
Referee M.AGHAYEV
Goalscorers
Cardoso (15'), Ramos (22'), Ferreira (27', pen)
1 - 0
Date 06/07/2019
Type Groupe A
Venue Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Referee M.AGHAYEV
Goalscorers
Embalo (85')
2 - 3
Date 06/04/2019
Type Groupe A
Venue Salon de Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Referee M.FESNIC
Goalscorers
Nketiah (8'), Willock (87')
Marcos Paulo (22’), Cardoso (39’), Correia (42’)
0 - 1
Date 06/01/2019
Type Groupe A
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M.FALAHI
Goalscorers
Pinto (13')
2 - 0
Date 06/05/2018
Type 9e et 10e places
Venue Carnoux-en-Provence (Stade Marcel Cerdan)
Referee M.RUDOLF
Goalscorers
Quina (10'), P. Correia (27')
1 - 2
Date 06/03/2018
Type Po
Venue Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Referee M.CHOI
Goalscorers
Gomes (61', p)
Alici (4'), Kanatsizkus (26')
3 - 2
Date 05/31/2018
Type Po
Venue Vitrolles (Stade Jules Ladoumègue)
Referee M.FARRUGIA CANN
Goalscorers
Tagawa (36'), Ueda (77', 80' p)
Silva (32'), Filipe (72')
0 - 0
Date 05/28/2018
Type Po
Venue Vitrolles (Stade Jules Ladoumègue)
Referee M.PAPADOPOULOS
Goalscorers
1 - 1
Date 05/29/2016
Type 3e et 4 places
Venue Avignon (Parc des Sports)
Referee
Goalscorers
Silva J.
Tirs au but : 4
Pulkrab
Tirs au but : 2
3 - 0
Date 05/27/2016
Type Po
Venue Toulon (Léo Lagrange)
Referee M. Miranda (Mexique)
Goalscorers
Rodrigues (2), Silva A.
0 - 1
Date 05/23/2016
Type Po
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M. Millot (France)
Goalscorers
Horta
2 - 0
Date 05/21/2016
Type Po
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M. Millot (France)
Goalscorers
Balde, Verdasca
1 - 0
Date 05/19/2016
Type Po
Venue Toulon (Léo Lagrange)
Referee M. Popov (Bulgarie)
Goalscorers
Baker
1 - 0
Date 06/01/2014
Type 3e et 4e places
Venue Avignon (Parc des Sports)
Referee M. Do Nascimento (Brésil)
Goalscorers
Ricardo Horta
2 - 1
Date 05/29/2014
Type Po
Venue Toulon (Léo Lagrange)
Referee M. Kabakov (Bulgarie)
Goalscorers
Sarr, Sacko
Ruben Vezo
1 - 4
Date 05/27/2014
Type Po
Venue Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Referee M. Ponton Rodriguez (Colombie)
Goalscorers
Li
Ricardo Horta (2), Semedo, Helder Costa
3 - 1
Date 05/23/2014
Type Po
Venue Hyères (Perruc)
Referee M. Kabakov (Bulgarie)
Goalscorers
Leandro Silva, Helder Costa, Carlos Fortes
Castillo
0 - 2
Date 05/21/2014
Type Po
Venue Toulon (Léo Lagrange)
Referee M. Do Nascimento (Brésil)
Goalscorers
João Teixeira, Helder Costa
2 - 1
Date 06/08/2013
Type 3e et 4e places
Venue Nice (du Ray)
Referee M. Sanchez Gonzalez (Colombie)
Goalscorers
Ntep, Vena
Aladje
1 - 2
Date 06/06/2013
Type Po
Venue Toulon (Léo Lagrange)
Referee
Goalscorers
Ejike
Alves, Pereira

Our partners

      Conseil Départemental des Bouches du Rhône CD13          Muy Manero