logo tournoi

Découvrezles stars de demain

menu

Les rencontres du Festival 2022

Argentine
1 - 0
Arabie Saoudite
Date 29/05/2022 (14h00)
Type Groupe A
Lieu Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Arbitre M.KOROLEVA
Buteurs
Castro (80')
Voir le détail
France
0 - 0
Panama
Date 29/05/2022 (17h30)
Type Groupe A
Lieu Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Arbitre M.ALVES
Buteurs
TAB : 2
TAB : 4
Voir le détail
Indonésie
0 - 1
Venezuela
Date 30/05/2022 (13h30)
Type Groupe B
Lieu Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Arbitre M.BEAUDOIN
Buteurs
Perez (69')
Voir le détail
Mexique
1 - 0
Ghana
Date 30/05/2022 (17h30)
Type Groupe B
Lieu Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Arbitre M.CARVAJAL
Buteurs
Guzman
Voir le détail
Japon
1 - 0
Algérie
Date 31/05/2022 (14h00)
Type Groupe C
Lieu Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Arbitre M.ABEBE
Buteurs
Kitano (55')
Voir le détail
Colombie
1 - 1
Comores
Date 31/05/2022 (17h30)
Type Groupe C
Lieu Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Arbitre M.OH
Buteurs
Manyoma (5') - TAB : 4
Amir (16) - TAB : 5
Voir le détail
Panama
0 - 1
Argentine
Date 01/06/2022 (14h00)
Type Groupe A
Lieu Vitrolles (Stade Jules Ladoumègue)
Arbitre M.MAKALIMA
Buteurs
Garnacho (49')
Voir le détail
France
5 - 0
Arabie Saoudite
Date 01/06/2022 (17h30)
Type Groupe A
Lieu Vitrolles (Stade Jules Ladoumègue)
Arbitre M.REIBELT
Buteurs
Akliouche (11'), Cathline (22'), Mara (32'), Cimignani (49', 55')
Voir le détail
Ghana
0 - 1
Indonésie
Date 02/06/2022 (13h30)
Type Groupe B
Lieu Vitrolles (Stade Jules Ladoumègue)
Arbitre M.YAMASHITA
Buteurs
Cahyana (58')
Voir le détail
Mexique
1 - 2
Venezuela
Date 02/06/2022 (17h30)
Type Groupe B
Lieu Vitrolles (Stade Jules Ladoumègue)
Arbitre M.FORTUNATO
Buteurs
Juarez (61')
Segovia (45'+3), Ortega (90')
Voir le détail
Japon
0 - 0
Comores
Date 03/06/2022 (14h00)
Type Groupe C
Lieu Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Arbitre M.AMEDOME
Buteurs
TAB : 0
TAB : 3
Voir le détail
Algérie
1 - 2
Colombie
Date 03/06/2022 (17h30)
Type Groupe C
Lieu Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Arbitre M.PENSO
Buteurs
Bakrar (50')
Velez (66'), Manyoma (86')
Voir le détail
Arabie Saoudite
2 - 4
Panama
Date 04/06/2022 (14h00)
Type Groupe A
Lieu Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Arbitre M.CARVAJAL
Buteurs
Alenazi (7'), Jawshan (45')
Mendez (20'), Al Nadji (O.G, 49'), Orelien (55', 57')
Voir le détail
France
6 - 2
Argentine
Date 04/06/2022 (17h30)
Type Groupe A
Lieu Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Arbitre M.BEAUDOIN
Buteurs
Akliouche (16', 60'), Aouchiche (23'), Mara (29', 49'), Mbuku (54')
Garnacho (59', 89')
Voir le détail
Venezuela
1 - 1
Ghana
Date 05/06/2022 (14h00)
Type Groupe B
Lieu Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Arbitre M.OH
Buteurs
Perez (74') - TAB : 4
Ibrahim (54') - TAB : 2
Voir le détail
Mexique
2 - 0
Indonésie
Date 05/06/2022 (17h30)
Type Groupe B
Lieu Aubagne (Stade de Lattre)
Arbitre M.KOROLEVA
Buteurs
Munoz (39'), Ruvalcaba (90')
Voir le détail
Japon
1 - 2
Colombie
Date 06/06/2022 (14h00)
Type Groupe C
Lieu Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Arbitre M.FORTUNATO
Buteurs
Nakamura (90', pen)
Puerta (47'), Hurtado (61')
Voir le détail
Algérie
2 - 0
Comores
Date 06/06/2022 (17h30)
Type Groupe C
Lieu Fos-sur-Mer (Stade Parsemain)
Arbitre M.ALVES
Buteurs
Bellache (6'), Bekkouche (65')
Voir le détail
Ghana
2 - 1
Arabie Saoudite
Date 08/06/2022 (14h00)
Type 11e-12e places
Lieu Arles (Stade Fernand Fournier)
Arbitre M.MAKALIMA
Buteurs
Mensah (26'), Salifu (88')
Jawshan (71')
Voir le détail
Algérie
1 - 1
Indonésie
Date 08/06/2022 (18h00)
Type 9e-10e places
Lieu Arles (Stade Fernand Fournier)
Arbitre M.AMEDOME
Buteurs
Guermouche (90'+3) - TAB : 4
Rusadi (87') - TAB : 3
Voir le détail
Venezuela
0 - 0
Colombie
Date 09/06/2022 (14h30)
Type Demi-finale
Lieu Salon-de-Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Arbitre M.BEAUDOIN
Buteurs
TAB : 5
TAB : 4
Voir le détail
France
4 - 1
Mexique
Date 09/06/2022 (18h00)
Type Demi-finale
Lieu Salon-de-Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Arbitre M.YAMASHITA
Buteurs
Mara (13', 31'), Agoumé (19'), Aouchiche (80')
Alvarez (48')
Voir le détail
Panama
4 - 1
Comores
Date 10/06/2022 (14h00)
Type 7e-8e places
Lieu Mallemort (Stade Honneur)
Arbitre M.PENSO
Buteurs
Phillips (43'), Maoulida (48', csc), Medina (80'), Orelien (88')
Amir (27')
Voir le détail
Argentine
3 - 2
Japon
Date 10/06/2022 (18h00)
Type 5e-6e places
Lieu Mallemort (Stade Honneur)
Arbitre M.ABEBE
Buteurs
Garnacho (37'), Paz (43'), Castro (64')
Sakamoto (61'), Yokoyama (90')
Voir le détail
Colombie
0 - 2
Mexique
Date 12/06/2022 (14h30)
Type 3e-4e places
Lieu Salon-de-Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Arbitre M.REIBELT
Buteurs
Munoz (16'), Alvarez (61')
Voir le détail
France
2 - 1
Venezuela
Date 12/06/2022 (18h00)
Type Finale
Lieu Salon-de-Provence (Stade d'Honneur)
Arbitre M.ALVES
Buteurs
Akliouche (53’), Mbuku (80’)
Segovia (8’)
Voir le détail