Discover the stars of tomorrow

You are here : Homepage > Festival 2022 > The teams >

Latest news

Results

All
results

Photos

Highlights of the tournament

The players

1PANDOR Yannick Born on the 01 May 2001 RC Lens (FRA)
2MAOULIDA Assad Born on the 09 April 2003 Nîmes Olympique (FRA)
3MOHAMED Karim Born on the 02 April 2001 Clermont Foot (FRA)
4ATTOUMANI Karim Born on the 24 March 2001 DFCO
5AHAMADA Nassuf Born on the 10 February 2003 Torcy PVMF
6AHAMADA MZE Anfane Born on the 07 May 2002 Paris Saint-Germain (FRA)
7KAMARDIN Aaron Born on the 08 April 2002 Olympique de Marseille (FRA)
8AHMED Aymeric Born on the 08 November 2003 RCSA
9MAHAMOUD Adel Born on the 04 February 2003 FC Nantes (FRA)
10FAHAD Yacine Born on the 03 June 2003 SPAL
11ALI SAID BACO Nawfal Enji Born on the 14 February 2002 DFCO
12SAID Yakine Born on the 03 July 2003 LOSC Lille (FRA)
13HAMADA Ben Chayeel Born on the 05 May 2003 AS Nancy Lorraine
14MHOUMADI Azihar Born on the 29 April 2002 US Terre Sainte
15JOSEPH Fritz Born on the 11 August 2003 Torcy PVMF
16CHADHULI Naim Born on the 15 July 2003 Olympique de Marseille (FRA)
17AMIR Zaid Born on the 11 May 2002 Le Mans FC (FRA)
18M'FOIHAYA Rayan Born on the 14 April 2003 Torcy PVMF
19DAOU Raimane Born on the 20 November 2004 Olympique de Marseille (FRA)
20HADHARI Ibtoihi Born on the 03 October 2003 Olympique de Marseille (FRA)
21M'CHANGAMA Azihard Born on the 21 April 2001 OGC Nice (FRA)
22GUARINO Kary Born on the 19 June 2001 Gallia C De Lucciana
23MSAIDIE Karim Born on the 14 April 2002 FC Guipry-Messac

Managers and technical staff

JAMBAY Hamada Headcoach
SAID ALI Abderamane Head of delegation
AHAMADA Alyadine Manager
MOUBARAK Abdallah Coordinator
YOUSSOUF Samirdine Assistant
HASSANI Patrice Assistant
YOUSSOUF Elhamdaoui Goalkeeper coach
DJAE Ahmed Physical coach
ASSOUMANI Mohamed Physio
DA SILVA Teddy Physio
BAKARI Kamardine Kitman
ALI Sarah Communications officer

Photos

Video

The Festival in video

Our partners

      Conseil Départemental des Bouches du Rhône CD13        Muy Manero