Discover the stars of tomorrow

You are here : Homepage > Festival 2022 > The teams >

Latest news

Results

All
results

Photos

Highlights of the tournament

The players

1DIMAS Emerson Born on the 10 August 2001 Herrera FC
2MATOS Jose Born on the 08 March 2002 CD Universitario
3ASPRILLA Luis Born on the 28 May 2001 Tauro FC
4ANDERSON Eduardo Born on the 31 December 2003 Alianza FC
5BERKELEY Kevin Born on the 31 May 2001 Coritiba FC
6KNIGHT Abdul Born on the 17 January 2001 CD Plaza Amador
7LONDONO Azarias Born on the 21 June 2001 Alianza FC
8MENDEZ Jorge Born on the 04 June 2001 CD Plaza Amador
9PHILLIPS Ricardo Born on the 30 June 2001 Nueve del Octubre
10ORELIEN Angel Born on the 04 February 2001 CD Plaza Amador
11MEDINA Victor Born on the 18 February 2001 Deportivo Saprissa
12FRIAS Jorginho Born on the 21 March 2001 Sporting San Miguelito
13PERDOMO Reyniel Born on the 28 April 2001 Alianza FC
14GONZALEZ Jamel Born on the 28 February 2001 CD Universitario
15CONTRERAS Davis Born on the 09 December 2001 CA Independiente
16CORDOBA Jose Born on the 03 June 2001 Levski Sofia
17MORAN Martin Born on the 30 September 2001 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
18MURILLO Yoameth Born on the 07 November 2001 CD del Este
19MALTEZ Uziel Born on the 20 March 2002 CA Independiente
20RODRIGUEZ Carlos Born on the 17 May 2001 CD del Este
21FARINA Edgardo Born on the 19 October 2002 CA Independiente
22ESPINOSA Saul Born on the 18 April 2002 CD Plaza Amador

Managers and technical staff

DONIGA LARA David Headcoach
STUMP Michael Assistant
OLMEDO Hugo Goalkeeper coach
AVENDANO Gustavo Physical coach
CENTENO Alexander Kitman
VASQUEZ Javier Kitman
MITRE Engin Doctor
ANDRION Juan Carlos Physio
VALLECILLA Lizbeth Physio
DE GRACIA Adan Team manager
NUNEZ Christian Head of delegation
DA SILVA Alexander Communications officer
ARIAS Manuel President
CARDENAS Ruben Staff
DE LA GUARDIA Larissa Staff
CARLES Edgardo Staff

Photos

Video

The Festival in video

Our partners

      Conseil Départemental des Bouches du Rhône CD13        Muy Manero